Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Vietnamese pickleball at the Hong Kong Slam: a perfect opening day and what the scoreboard leaves out2026-10-21At seven forty in the morning, the court surface inside the Hong Kong venue w...
FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Best-of-3 Trap in the Round of 162026-10-21On 21 October 2026, in Seoul, 32 competitors enter the FC Pro Mobile World...
Olaha Manh Duc and the Naturalization Gamble: Vietnam's National Team Is Solving the Wrong Equation2026-10-21In the last three matches where Vietnam's attack did not have enough personne...
CA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel at V.League Round 4: Two Investment Models, One Pressure Match2026-10-20On the pre-match page, CA TPHCM's predicted line-up contains twelve names....
One goal, three VAR reviews and fifteen minutes a man down: Cong an TPHCM beat The Cong Viettel 1-02026-10-20Minute 67 at Hang Day. The ball comes in from the left, a The Cong Viettel...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Domestic FootballVietnamese pickleball at the Hong Kong Slam: a perfect opening day and what the scoreboard leaves outAt seven forty in the morning, the court surface inside the Hong Kong venue w...
Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Best-of-3 Trap in the Round of 16On 21 October 2026, in Seoul, 32 competitors enter the FC Pro Mobile World...
Domestic FootballThe V.League Data Gap: Vietnamese Football Analysis Is Still Written by EyeOn a night in Hamburg I open my laptop in the press room and have the PPDA of...
Domestic FootballOlaha Manh Duc and the Missing Reference Point in Vietnam's AttackMinute 78: the cross comes in from the right and nobody is there. I rewatched...
Domestic FootballV.League's Missing Referee Dossier: VAR Disputes End Only When There Is Data to CheckMinute 55. The referee stops play, draws a rectangle in the air, and walks...
Domestic FootballOlaha Manh Duc and the Naturalization Gamble: Vietnam's National Team Is Solving the Wrong EquationIn the last three matches where Vietnam's attack did not have enough personne...
Domestic FootballFour forwards on target: Kim Sang Sik gains options for Vietnam's attackMinute 71. The ball is worked down the right touchline. A low, hard cross is...
Domestic FootballFour Forwards, Six Goals in Four Rounds: Vietnam's Succession Layer and the Trap Called FormMinute 71. A low cross whipped in from the left. Luong Chi Khai clears, the...
Domestic FootballV.League 1 and the Architecture of Instability: When a Club Lives on One Man's MoneyOn 5 January 2026, at Rajamangala Stadium in Bangkok, Nguyen Xuan Son went do...
Domestic FootballBehind the V.League Transfer Noise: Foreign-Player Quotas and Wage Bills Are the Real SignalsOn the electronic board in Viet Tri, on the evening of January 2, 2026, there...
Domestic FootballBeneath the V.League Table: Owner Money, AFC Licensing and a Season Cut into PiecesChangzhou, late January 2026. Snow blanketed the pitch at the Changzhou Olymp...
Domestic FootballVietnam Don't Lack Strikers — They Lack a Way to Create ChancesThere is a moment I have rewatched many times on the evenings I follow Vietna...
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: An Overloaded Attack, an Exposed Back Line and a Twelve-Name LineupThere is one detail in the preview of CA TPHCM versus The Cong Viettel in...
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: one parry, one red card, and the limits of VARIn the 67th minute, Williams Minh Hoang collected the ball on the left, beat...
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel at V.League Round 4: Two Investment Models, One Pressure MatchOn the pre-match page, CA TPHCM's predicted line-up contains twelve names....
Domestic FootballOne goal, three VAR reviews and fifteen minutes a man down: Cong an TPHCM beat The Cong Viettel 1-0Minute 67 at Hang Day. The ball comes in from the left, a The Cong Viettel...
Domestic FootballHo Chi Minh City I Women's Club: The 15th Title, and the Real Audit Waiting in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27Round 13 of the national women's football championship: Ho Chi Minh City I...
Domestic FootballVietnam U17 and the three red circles on the whiteboard: which ladder leads to Qatar?On the whiteboard at the training centre, three dates are circled in red: 22,...
Domestic FootballThree Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh and the Distance Between the Bench and the National TeamHa Tinh Stadium, the 36th minute, 17 October. The ball went right, then came...
Domestic FootballCA TP HCM 1-0 The Cong: Olaha Manh Duc's 68th-minute goal and the Vietnamese-heritage squad story of V.League 1 Round 4In the 68th minute, the ball was pulled back from the byline at the eastern e...
Domestic FootballHAGL lose 3-4 to Ninh Binh: 62 minutes a man up and the price of an academy that cannot keep its playersMinute 90 at Ninh Binh Minute 89, the scoreboard still read 3-3. A young Hoan...
Domestic FootballHanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Long Balls, a Confession, and the Structural Crack Beneath the WinIn the first minute of the second half, CAHN equalised at 1-1. I watched this...
Domestic FootballHAGL play 62 minutes with a man up and still lose 3-4 to Ninh Binh: two identical red cards and a back line with no sweeperHAGL played with a man advantage from the 19th minute to the 81st, led 2-1 at...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Four Goals From Very Little Ball, and HAGL's Seventy-Minute CrackSeven goals. Two straight red cards. One own goal. One goal in the 90th minut...
Domestic FootballV.League in the Transfer Window: the Money Sits With the Owner, the Risk Sits in a One-Year ContractEvery transfer window, the unveiling statement for a foreign signing in...
Domestic FootballHang Day Derby, Round 4: Cong An Ha Noi's Left Flank Is Where This Match Gets DecidedThree matches, nine points, one suspension. Every time Cong An Ha Noi switche...
Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Best-of-3 Trap in the Round of 16On 21 October 2026, in Seoul, 32 competitors enter the FC Pro Mobile World...
Domestic FootballThe V.League Data Gap: Vietnamese Football Analysis Is Still Written by EyeOn a night in Hamburg I open my laptop in the press room and have the PPDA of...
Domestic FootballOlaha Manh Duc and the Missing Reference Point in Vietnam's AttackMinute 78: the cross comes in from the right and nobody is there. I rewatched...
Domestic FootballV.League's Missing Referee Dossier: VAR Disputes End Only When There Is Data to CheckMinute 55. The referee stops play, draws a rectangle in the air, and walks...
Domestic FootballOlaha Manh Duc and the Naturalization Gamble: Vietnam's National Team Is Solving the Wrong EquationIn the last three matches where Vietnam's attack did not have enough personne...
Domestic FootballFour forwards on target: Kim Sang Sik gains options for Vietnam's attackMinute 71. The ball is worked down the right touchline. A low, hard cross is...
Domestic FootballFour Forwards, Six Goals in Four Rounds: Vietnam's Succession Layer and the Trap Called FormMinute 71. A low cross whipped in from the left. Luong Chi Khai clears, the...
Domestic FootballV.League 1 and the Architecture of Instability: When a Club Lives on One Man's MoneyOn 5 January 2026, at Rajamangala Stadium in Bangkok, Nguyen Xuan Son went do...
Domestic FootballBehind the V.League Transfer Noise: Foreign-Player Quotas and Wage Bills Are the Real SignalsOn the electronic board in Viet Tri, on the evening of January 2, 2026, there...
Domestic FootballBeneath the V.League Table: Owner Money, AFC Licensing and a Season Cut into PiecesChangzhou, late January 2026. Snow blanketed the pitch at the Changzhou Olymp...
Domestic FootballVietnam Don't Lack Strikers — They Lack a Way to Create ChancesThere is a moment I have rewatched many times on the evenings I follow Vietna...
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: An Overloaded Attack, an Exposed Back Line and a Twelve-Name LineupThere is one detail in the preview of CA TPHCM versus The Cong Viettel in...
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: one parry, one red card, and the limits of VARIn the 67th minute, Williams Minh Hoang collected the ball on the left, beat...
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel at V.League Round 4: Two Investment Models, One Pressure MatchOn the pre-match page, CA TPHCM's predicted line-up contains twelve names....
Domestic FootballOne goal, three VAR reviews and fifteen minutes a man down: Cong an TPHCM beat The Cong Viettel 1-0Minute 67 at Hang Day. The ball comes in from the left, a The Cong Viettel...
Domestic FootballHo Chi Minh City I Women's Club: The 15th Title, and the Real Audit Waiting in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27Round 13 of the national women's football championship: Ho Chi Minh City I...
Domestic FootballVietnam U17 and the three red circles on the whiteboard: which ladder leads to Qatar?On the whiteboard at the training centre, three dates are circled in red: 22,...
Domestic FootballThree Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh and the Distance Between the Bench and the National TeamHa Tinh Stadium, the 36th minute, 17 October. The ball went right, then came...
Domestic FootballCA TP HCM 1-0 The Cong: Olaha Manh Duc's 68th-minute goal and the Vietnamese-heritage squad story of V.League 1 Round 4In the 68th minute, the ball was pulled back from the byline at the eastern e...
Domestic FootballHAGL lose 3-4 to Ninh Binh: 62 minutes a man up and the price of an academy that cannot keep its playersMinute 90 at Ninh Binh Minute 89, the scoreboard still read 3-3. A young Hoan...
Domestic FootballHanoi FC 2-1 CAHN: Long Balls, a Confession, and the Structural Crack Beneath the WinIn the first minute of the second half, CAHN equalised at 1-1. I watched this...
Domestic FootballHAGL play 62 minutes with a man up and still lose 3-4 to Ninh Binh: two identical red cards and a back line with no sweeperHAGL played with a man advantage from the 19th minute to the 81st, led 2-1 at...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Four Goals From Very Little Ball, and HAGL's Seventy-Minute CrackSeven goals. Two straight red cards. One own goal. One goal in the 90th minut...
Domestic FootballV.League in the Transfer Window: the Money Sits With the Owner, the Risk Sits in a One-Year ContractEvery transfer window, the unveiling statement for a foreign signing in...
Domestic FootballHang Day Derby, Round 4: Cong An Ha Noi's Left Flank Is Where This Match Gets DecidedThree matches, nine points, one suspension. Every time Cong An Ha Noi switche...
