Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Domestic FootballA 60,000-seat PVF stadium makes Thai headlines, and the 135,000-seat gap nobody mentionsAt 9 p.m. on October 21, Incheon time, my phone buzzed with a link from a...sân vận động pvfvinfast - trống đồngworld cupbóng_đá_việt_nambrandinsidehạ tầng thể thaođăng cai olympic2026-10-22 21:13 A 60,000-seat PVF stadium makes Thai headlines, and the 135,000-seat gap nobody mentions Domestic FootballThe VFF Chair: Three Candidates, Six Finance Contenders, and a Conflict-of-Interest QuestionOn October 21, the list of candidates for the Executive Committee of the...#vffđại hội vff nhiệm kỳ xbầu thụytrần quốc tuấnnguyễn xuân vũlpbankv-leaguequản trị bóng đáxung đột lợi íchbóng_đá_việt_namAhmed Al-Kassar2026-10-22 16:15 The VFF Chair: Three Candidates, Six Finance Contenders, and a Conflict-of-Interest Question Domestic FootballThe Four Empty Data Layers of V.League and an Unsourced Audit of 182 MatchesA 340 KB PDF, sent from the media office of a V.League 1 club at 23:47 Beijin...v.league 1dữ_liệu_bóng_đáminh bạch thông tinNguyen Xuan Sonnhập tịchtài chính bóng đá#vffvpfafccấp phép câu lạc bộđào tạo trẻbóng_đá_việt_namEduardo WolkmerOsoChema RodriguezKelyan GuessoumMohamed Ilan2026-10-22 13:53 The Four Empty Data Layers of V.League and an Unsourced Audit of 182 Matches Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Format PuzzleThe FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026 takes place in Seoul from October 2...fc pro mobileworld championship 2026vietnam esportspham anh tunguyen cong daotournament formatbo3seoul2026-10-22 12:17 FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Format Puzzle Domestic FootballWhen Data Is Empty: Lessons from a V.League Analysis with No InformationIn the last three matches, a V.League team's PPDA dropped sharply — a sign of...v.leagueu23 uzbekistanchuyển nhượng bóng đábóng_đá_việt_namquy trình thông tintransfer insider2026-10-22 09:44 When Data Is Empty: Lessons from a V.League Analysis with No Information Domestic FootballVietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: The 11-Metre Gap Did Not Come From TechniqueMinute 78, the score 1-2. A sideways pass from Vietnam U17 was intercepted in...u17 việt namu18 fc seoulbóng đá trẻafc u17 châu áu23 uzbekistanxgppda#vfftập huấn uae2026-10-22 08:18 Vietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: The 11-Metre Gap Did Not Come From Technique Domestic FootballVietnamese Pickleball at Hong Kong Slam 2026: One Day of Wins, Three Data LessonsThe first day of the PPA Tour Asia 1500 Hong Kong Slam 2026 closed with a...pickleballppa tour asiahong kong slam 2026trương vinh hiểnthể thao việt namu23 uzbekistan2026-10-22 06:28 Vietnamese Pickleball at Hong Kong Slam 2026: One Day of Wins, Three Data Lessons Domestic FootballThree Candidates for the VFF Chair: The Power Structure Behind a Nomination ListOn 19 October, the deadline for nominations to the Executive Committee of the...#vffbầu cử vffđại hội vff khóa xtrần quốc tuấnnguyễn đức thụynguyễn xuân vũtrần anh túlpbankv-leaguevpfquản trị bóng đátài trợ bóng đá2026-10-22 06:03 Three Candidates for the VFF Chair: The Power Structure Behind a Nomination List Domestic FootballThree Candidates for the VFF Chair and Where the Real Power Seat SitsIn the 4x400 relay there is a moment television rarely replays in slow motion...#vffđại hội vffbầu thụytrần quốc tuấnlpbankv-leaguebóng_đá_việt_namquản trị thể thao2026-10-22 05:45 Three Candidates for the VFF Chair and Where the Real Power Seat Sits Domestic FootballVietnam futsal: 20 names, four goalkeepers and four matches to pick 14On 1 November the Vietnam futsal squad left Ho Chi Minh City. The list carrie...futsal việt namđội tuyển futsal quốc giaaimagdiego giustozzikyrgyzstanngaphân tích chiến thuậtgiao hữu quốc tế2026-10-22 02:12 Vietnam futsal: 20 names, four goalkeepers and four matches to pick 14 Domestic FootballVietnamese pickleball at the Hong Kong Slam: a perfect opening day and what the scoreboard leaves outAt seven forty in the morning, the court surface inside the Hong Kong venue w...pickleballppa tour asiahong kong slamtrương vinh hiểnđỗ minh quânfpt playthể thao việt namphân tích dữ liệu thể thaovòng 1/322026-10-21 19:49 Vietnamese pickleball at the Hong Kong Slam: a perfect opening day and what the scoreboard leaves out Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Best-of-3 Trap in the Round of 16On 21 October 2026, in Seoul, 32 competitors enter the FC Pro Mobile World...fc pro mobilefc pro mobile world championship 2026esports việt namphạm anh túnguyễn công đạoseoul 2026thể thức best-of-3phân tích dữ liệu thể thao2026-10-21 19:07 FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Best-of-3 Trap in the Round of 16 Domestic FootballThe V.League Data Gap: Vietnamese Football Analysis Is Still Written by EyeOn a night in Hamburg I open my laptop in the press room and have the PPDA of...v.leaguebóng_đá_việt_namphân tích chiến thuậtdữ_liệu_bóng_đáchuyển_nhượngđội_tuyển_việt_namxghạ tầng dữ liệu thể thaoKelyan GuessoumChema RodriguezOso2026-10-21 12:37 The V.League Data Gap: Vietnamese Football Analysis Is Still Written by Eye Domestic FootballOlaha Manh Duc and the Missing Reference Point in Vietnam's AttackMinute 78: the cross comes in from the right and nobody is there. I rewatched...tuyển việt namolaha mạnh đứcv.leagueafc asian cup 2027kim_sang_siknhập tịch cầu thủclb công an tphcmphân tích chiến thuậtAbdoulaye Seck2026-10-21 11:02 Olaha Manh Duc and the Missing Reference Point in Vietnam's Attack Domestic FootballV.League's Missing Referee Dossier: VAR Disputes End Only When There Is Data to CheckMinute 55. The referee stops play, draws a rectangle in the air, and walks...v.league 1vartrọng tàiluật bóng đáafc club licensingbóng_đá_việt_namdữ liệu trọng tàihạn ngạch ngoại binhOsoDiana CsanyiZaw Win Thein2026-10-21 10:33 V.League's Missing Referee Dossier: VAR Disputes End Only When There Is Data to Check Domestic FootballOlaha Manh Duc and the Naturalization Gamble: Vietnam's National Team Is Solving the Wrong EquationIn the last three matches where Vietnam's attack did not have enough personne...olaha mạnh đứctuyển việt namkim_sang_siknhập tịchv.leagueclb công an tphcmafc asian cup 2027hàng côngchiến thuật bóng đáu23 uzbekistanAbdoulaye Seck2026-10-21 08:53 Olaha Manh Duc and the Naturalization Gamble: Vietnam's National Team Is Solving the Wrong Equation Domestic FootballFour forwards on target: Kim Sang Sik gains options for Vietnam's attackMinute 71. The ball is worked down the right touchline. A low, hard cross is...v.league 1đội_tuyển_việt_namkim_sang_siknguyễn tiến linhnguyễn tuấn hảiolaha manh đứclê phátNguyen Xuan Sonphân tích chiến thuậtfifa asean cup 2026shopee cup 2026-2027Kelyan GuessoumEduardo Wolkmer2026-10-21 08:16 Four forwards on target: Kim Sang Sik gains options for Vietnam's attack Domestic FootballFour Forwards, Six Goals in Four Rounds: Vietnam's Succession Layer and the Trap Called FormMinute 71. A low cross whipped in from the left. Luong Chi Khai clears, the...v.league 1đội_tuyển_việt_namkim_sang_sikolaha manh ducnguyễn tiến linhnhập tịch cầu thủfifa asean cup 2026phân tích dữ liệu bóng đáKelyan GuessoumEduardo Wolkmer2026-10-21 08:10 Four Forwards, Six Goals in Four Rounds: Vietnam's Succession Layer and the Trap Called Form Domestic FootballV.League 1 and the Architecture of Instability: When a Club Lives on One Man's MoneyOn 5 January 2026, at Rajamangala Stadium in Bangkok, Nguyen Xuan Son went do...v.league 1bóng_đá_việt_namNguyen Xuan Sonasean cup 2026tài chính câu lạc bộcấp phép câu lạc bộ afcchiến thuật pressingppdahọc viện bóng đáliên đoàn bóng đá việt namphân tích sau trậnEduardo WolkmerOsoChema RodriguezKelyan GuessoumMohamed IlanZaw Win TheinMario de LuisAlphadjo CisseDavid Hirst2026-10-21 07:51 V.League 1 and the Architecture of Instability: When a Club Lives on One Man's Money Domestic FootballBehind the V.League Transfer Noise: Foreign-Player Quotas and Wage Bills Are the Real SignalsOn the electronic board in Viet Tri, on the evening of January 2, 2026, there...v.league 1aff cup 2026kỳ chuyển nhượngNguyen Xuan Sonafc club licensinghạn ngạch ngoại binhbóng_đá_việt_namđền bù đào tạoEduardo WolkmerOsoAlphadjo CisseDiana Csanyi2026-10-21 06:41 Behind the V.League Transfer Noise: Foreign-Player Quotas and Wage Bills Are the Real Signals Domestic FootballBeneath the V.League Table: Owner Money, AFC Licensing and a Season Cut into PiecesChangzhou, late January 2026. Snow blanketed the pitch at the Changzhou Olymp...v.league 1bóng_đá_việt_namtài chính câu lạc bộcấp phép afcchuyển_nhượnghọc viện bóng đáaff cupđội tuyển quốc gia việt namOsoEduardo WolkmerZaw Win TheinNuntakarn AIMSAARDDiana CsanyiChema RodriguezKelyan Guessoum2026-10-21 02:08 Beneath the V.League Table: Owner Money, AFC Licensing and a Season Cut into Pieces Domestic FootballVietnam Don't Lack Strikers — They Lack a Way to Create ChancesThere is a moment I have rewatched many times on the evenings I follow Vietna...bóng_đá_việt_namtuyển việt namkim_sang_sikxuân sonolaha mạnh đứcasian_cupasean_cupphân tích chiến thuậthàng côngv.leaguesai sót dữ liệuEloy Room2026-10-20 17:21 Vietnam Don't Lack Strikers — They Lack a Way to Create Chances Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: An Overloaded Attack, an Exposed Back Line and a Twelve-Name LineupThere is one detail in the preview of CA TPHCM versus The Cong Viettel in...v.leagueca tphcmthể công viettelvòng 4 v.leaguephân tích chiến thuậtvelizar popovKhuat Van Khangnguyễn tiến linhchuyển nhượng v.leaguebóng_đá_việt_namKelyan GuessoumMathias J.Jasna Dokovic2026-10-20 14:55 CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: An Overloaded Attack, an Exposed Back Line and a Twelve-Name Lineup Domestic FootballCA TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: one parry, one red card, and the limits of VARIn the 67th minute, Williams Minh Hoang collected the ball on the left, beat...v-leaguelpbank v-league 2026-2027clb công an tphcmthể công viettelvarcầu thủ nhập tịchviệt kiềuphân tích chiến thuậtnhận định sau trậnNevena EremicAlexander Rossing-Lelesiit2026-10-20 08:20 CA TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: one parry, one red card, and the limits of VAR Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel at V.League Round 4: Two Investment Models, One Pressure MatchOn the pre-match page, CA TPHCM's predicted line-up contains twelve names....v.leagueca tphcmthể công viettelvòng 4 v.leagueKhuat Van Khangnguyễn tiến linhphân tích chiến thuậtbóng_đá_việt_namMathias J.Kelyan GuessoumJasna Dokovic2026-10-20 08:15 CA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel at V.League Round 4: Two Investment Models, One Pressure Match Domestic FootballOne goal, three VAR reviews and fifteen minutes a man down: Cong an TPHCM beat The Cong Viettel 1-0Minute 67 at Hang Day. The ball comes in from the left, a The Cong Viettel...v-leaguelpbank v-league 2026-2027công an tphcmthể công viettelolaha minh hoàngnguyễn văn việtvarcầu thủ nhập tịchcầu thủ việt kiềuđào tạo trẻphân tích chiến thuậtNevena EremicAlexander Rossing-Lelesiit2026-10-20 07:35 One goal, three VAR reviews and fifteen minutes a man down: Cong an TPHCM beat The Cong Viettel 1-0 Domestic FootballHo Chi Minh City I Women's Club: The 15th Title, and the Real Audit Waiting in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27Round 13 of the national women's football championship: Ho Chi Minh City I...bóng đá nữ việt namclb nữ tp hồ chí minh iafc women's champions league 2026/27giải vô địch bóng đá nữ quốc giacúp thái sơn bắcphân tích dữ liệu bóng đáchuyển nhượng bóng đá nữchuyển giao thế hệthái nguyên t&tMert CetinFlorian NeuhausMelayro Bogarde2026-10-20 04:23 Ho Chi Minh City I Women's Club: The 15th Title, and the Real Audit Waiting in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27 Domestic FootballVietnam U17 and the three red circles on the whiteboard: which ladder leads to Qatar?On the whiteboard at the training centre, three dates are circled in red: 22,...u17 việt namcristiano rolandvck u17 world cupbóng đá trẻ việt nambảng gqatarhàn quốc#vff2026-10-20 03:43 Vietnam U17 and the three red circles on the whiteboard: which ladder leads to Qatar? Domestic FootballThree Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh and the Distance Between the Bench and the National TeamHa Tinh Stadium, the 36th minute, 17 October. The ball went right, then came...v.leaguesông lam nghệ anquang vinhđội_tuyển_việt_namphân tích chiến thuậtcầu_thủ_trẻdữ_liệu_bóng_đá2026-10-20 02:41 Three Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh and the Distance Between the Bench and the National Team